Прослушивание 16.05.2018

15 мая 2018

График приемных прослушиваний 16.05.2018 (среда) и 17.05.2018 (четверг). Списки поступающих.

16 мая 2018 г. (среда)

17 мая 2018 г. (четверг)


16 мая (среда) Духовые инструменты

11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Чадов Григорий Кириллович

2

Фролов Михаил Олегович

3

Шорохов Артем Витальевич

4

Пехотина Елизавета Алексеевна

5

Дуванова Анастасия Антоновна

6

Дробот Илья Романович

7

Гога Евгения Дмитриевна

8

Крупнова Варвара Андреевна

9

Порохов Тимофей Дмитриевич

10

Забельская Полина

11

Обидина Евдокия Максимовна

12

Яманова Елена Олеговна

13

Яманов Дмитрий Олегович

14

Бятец Арина Сергеевна

15

Миронова Александра Ивановна

12.00

Ф.И.О.

16

Осьминина Милана Алексеевна

17

Скрябина Мария Антоновна

18

Болушевский Дмитрий Денисович

19

Карпова Ева Владиславовна

20

Лещенко Вера Васильевна

21

Киричков Александр Сергеевич

22

Жемчужин Михаил Дмитриевич

23

Гаврилюк Павел Валентинович

24

Кашкарова Дарья Евгеньевна

25

Люхудзяева Амина Фаридовна

26

Могильников Григорий Алексеевич

27

Шидловский- Москвин Александр Иванович

28

Малай Мария Вячеславовна

29

Кузьмичева Василиса Антоновна

30

Конопленко Тимофей Владимирович

13.00

Ф.И.О.

31

Алексеев Илья Игоревич

32

Сабитов Даниэль Дамирович

33

Анисимов Петр Алексеевич

34

Анисимов Николай Алексеевич

35

Борисов Александр Юрьевич

36

Малыгина Виталина Михайловна

37

Пантелеева Алиса Артемовна

38

Тихонюк Илья Витальевич

39

Степанова Василиса Юрьевна

40

Айрапетов Даниил Никитич

Джазовые инструменты

14.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Осьминина Милана Алексеевна

2

Фролов Михаил Олегович

3

Привалов Александр Артемович

4

Алексеев Илья Игоревич

5

Полякова Зоя Кирилловна

6

Митягина Марфа Денисовна

7

Гаврилюк Павел Валентинович

8

Сабитов Даниэль Дамирович

9

Анисимов Петр Алексеевич                           

10

Анисимов Николай Алексеевич                                                           

11

Эльстерис Арина Филипповна

12

Иванова Мария Александровна

13

Галкин Эмиль Руфатович

14

Пироженко Мария Викторовна

15

Бондарев Кирилл Артемович

16

Айрапетов Даниил Никитич                                

15.30

Ф.И.О.

17

Ефимов Савелий Ильич

18

Карпова Ева Владиславовна

19

Чекмарева Ксения Павловна

20

Резванова Милана Александровна

21

Прудников Андрей Алексеевич

22

Шахин Рада Хасановна

23

Шахин Ева Хасановна

24

Шаповаленко Анна Олеговна

25

Конопленко Тимофей Владимирович

Академический вокал

16.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Титкова Елизавета Андреевна перевод

2

Лебедева Елизавета Павловна

3

Щербак Мария Андреевна

4

Бегунова Таис Андреевна

5

Еркалова Мария Кирилловна

6

Грачев Никита Андреевич

7

Кондратьев Никита Максимович

8

Кислова Полина Владимировна

9

Захарова Дарья Ярославовна

10

Кусова София Дмитриевна

11

Комарова Сюзанна Владимировна

12

Демина Мария Ивановна

13

Таранец Ирина Вадимовна

14

Пыхарев Николай Филиппович

15

Гончаров Сергей Вадимович

16

Круглякова Лариса Антоновна                                

17.30


Ф.И.О.

17

Позднякова Василиса Витальевна                          

18

Ерофеева Мария Андреевна

19

Андреева Софья Алексеевна

20

Дудник Василиса Вадимовна

21

Веселова Злата Тимофеевна

22

Пчелинцева София Романовна

23

Швецова Елизавета Андреевна

24

Яхудина Алина Владленовна

17 мая (четверг) Гитара

11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Круглякова Лариса Антоновна                          

2

Гусева Милана Игоревна

3

Козелев Валентин Денисович

4

Варшавский Артем Антонович

5

Петров Кирилл Дмитриевич

6

Дуванова Анастасия Антоновна

7

Привалов Александр Артемович

8

Мальцев Василий Артемович

9

Магидсон Ксения Робертовна

10

Порохов Тимофей Дмитриевич

11

Ванюшов Егор Олегович

12

Яманов Дмитрий Олегович

13

Обрезков Даниил Николаевич

14

Сабитов Даниэль Дамирович

15

Шеремецкий Марк Дмитриевич

16

Ильин Александр Георгиевич

17

Болушевский Дмитрий Денисович

12.00

Ф.И.О.

18

Крапухин Лука Никитич

19

Авдейчук   Данила Дмитриевич

20

Малявин Роман Владимирович

21

Шагирова Агата Константиновна

22

Назаров   Родион Алексеевич

23

Акулов Дмитрий Ильич

24

Гринько Арина Ивановна

25

Оттоведжио Даниэль Маурович                                  

26

Чехович Глеб Кириллович

27

Тен Никита Сергеевич

28

Пыхарев Николай Филиппович

29

Аракелян   Эрик Арсенович

30

Грибанов Данил Максимович

31

Поздняков Аюка-Макар Евгеньевич

32

Мочалов Филарет Александрович

33

Хасанов-Батыров Амир Тимурович

34

Зайцева Злата Андреевна

Джазовый вокал

14.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Григорьева Софья Дмитриевна

2

Тесленко Олеся Ярославна

3

Асланян Ева Тиграновна

4

Королева Анна Сергеевна

5

Суркова Маргарита Андреевна

6

Громов Геннадий Константинович

7

Строкова Мария Витальевна

8

Сафронов Даниил Сергеевич

9

Иванова Анастасия Руслановна

10

Концевая Анна Станиславовна

11

Таранец Ирина Вадимовна

12

Сащенкова Ульяна Дмитриевна

13

Улеева Анна Романовна

14

Карпенко Алика Алексеевна

15

Могильников Григорий Алексеевич

16

Безукладникова Яна Олеговна