Прослушивание 14.05.18

11 мая 2018

График приемных прослушиваний 14.05.2018  (понедельник) и 15.05.2018 (вторник)
Списки поступающих.

Прослушивание 14.05 (понедельник)


Прослушивание 15.05 (вторник)


14 мая (понедельник) Хоровое пение

11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Алексеев Илья Игоревич

2

Васяткина Анна Владимировна

3

Васяткин   Николай Владимирович

4

Гончарова Алиса Антоновна

5

Феодосьева Анна Борисовна

6

Медведева Елена Григорьевна

7

Козачук Вера Сергеевна

8

Геворкян Эвелина Артуровна

9

Рагинская   Полина Константиновна

10

Капитанова Александра Дмитриевна

11

Пироженко Мария Викторовна                                  

12

Карпова Ева Владиславовна

13

Гиенко Милена Дмитриевна

14

Шахова Анастасия Николаевна

15

Иванова Валерия Васильевна

16

Суханов Всеволод Артемович

12.00

Ф.И.О.

17

Михалева Елена Игоревна

18

Прохорова Елизавета Борисовна

19

Дзепка Илья Александрович

20

Фатин Тимофей Николаевич

21

Люхудзяева Амина Фаридовна

22

Могильников Григорий Алексеевич

23

Шевцова Вероника Алексеевна

24

Першина Вера Александровна

25

Зилли Камилла Камилевна

26

Донских Вероника Андреевна

27

Соколова Елена Александровна

28

Пыхарев Николай Филиппович

29

Веселова Злата Тимофеевна

30

Борисов Александр Юрьевич

31

Суворов Николай Романович

13.00

Ф.И.О.

32

Шалыгина Ева Дмитриевна

33

Качай Александра Евгеньевна

34

Ковригин Федор Геннадьевич

35

Тен Никита Сергеевич

36

Гельман Амалия Вадимовна

37

Любимова Алена Максимовна

38

Виноградова Аглая Андреевна

39

Сафонова Велимира Сергеевна

Струнные инструменты

15.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Горцакалян Юнна Юрьевна

2

Гуляницкая София Алексеевна

3

Басульто Хелена Оливия

4

Факеева Арина Сергеевна

5

Бородицкая Майя Андреевна

6

Васильева Варвара Станиславовна

7

Тимохин Александр Игоревич

8

Фролова Анна Алексеевна

9

Стоянова Анна Игоревна

10

Андриященко Софья Сергеевна

11

Быкова Ксения Игоревна

12

Гаврилюк Павел Валентинович

13

Гореславский Леон Антонович

14

Жорина Ульяна Александровна

15

Селиванова Ольга Сергеевна

16.30

Ф.И.О.

16

Шевцова Вероника Алексеевна

17

Дудник Василиса Вадимовна

18

Чертков Филипп

19

Любимова Алена Максимовна

20

Виноградова Аглая Андреевна                      

21

Васильева Милослава Евгеньевна


15 мая (вторник) Фортепиано

11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Гусева Диана Игоревна

2

Богданова Анна Михайловна

3

Стельмашок Мария Мергеевна

4

МихалинаМария Алексеевна

5

Няненко Даниил Алексеевич

6

Гончарова Алиса Антоновна

7

Крупнова Варвара Андреевна

8

Клюйков Александр Сергеевич

9

Красногорова Варвара Денисовна

10

Оганесян Ева Манвеловна

11

Парасына Роман Алексеевич

12

Ломова Вера Олеговна

13

Исакова Екатерина Дмитриевна

14

Заргано София Михайловна

15

Кондюков Виктор Данилович

16

Комарова Катерина Алексеевна

17

Мередова Самира Эмрузовна

18

Черкашин Павел

19

Глыбин Матвей Дмитриевич

12.00

Ф.И.О.

20

Калакин Мирослав Алексеевич

21

Андрианова Мария Александровна

22

МартенсОльга Артуровна

23

Козачук Вера Сергеевна

24

Муравьева Флавия Юльевна

25

Летунова Полина Александровна

26

Порохов Тимофей Дмитриевич

27

Воронцова Александра Евгеньевна

28

Рябко Глеб Олегович

29

Геворкян Эвелина Артуровна

30

Бондаренко Мирон Олегович

31

Осипенко Валентина Александровна

32

КолотинскийРоман Евгеньевич

33

Визе Катерина

34

Ильин Александр Георгиевич

35

Наумкин-Альберти Лука Сергеевич

36

Горохова Мария Константиновна

37

Осторовский Вениамин Ильич

38

Мельситов Степан Дмитриевич

39

Мельситова Елизавета Дмитриевна

13.00

Ф.И.О.

40

Джафарова Диана Закиевна

41

Хлыстова Дарья Дмитриевна

42

Володина Дарья Андреевна

43

Громова Анна Дмитриевна

44

Тодрес Кира Владимировна

45

Иванова Мария Александровна

46

Фролова Анна Алексеевна

47

Крапухин Лука Никитич

48

Артомонов Егор Юрьевич

49

Трякина Агния Святославовна

50

Самойлова Вера Николаевна

51

Бородина Алина Александровна

52

Бондарев Кирилл Артемович

53

Завидонов Август Артемович

54

Иванова Валерия Васильевна

55

Карзаева Дарья Максимовна

56

Шалыгина Ева Дмитриевна

57

Зиньков Иван Олегович

58

Денисова Алена-Алексис Юрьевна

14.30

Ф.И.О.

59

Каспарян Левон Эмильевич

60

Гаврилюк Павел Валентинович

61

Гореславский Леон Антонович

62

Гончарова Александра Сергеевна

63

Гончарова Маргарита Сергеевна

64

Резаева Анастасия Евгеньевна

65

Шагирова Агата Константиновна

66

Чекмарева Ксения Павловна

67

Бадюкова Анна Алексеевна

68

Гончаров Андрей Вадимович

69

Прохорова Елизавета Борисовна

70

Позднякова Василиса Витальевна                          

71

Оттоведжио Маттео Александр

72

Шлыкова София Михайловна

73

Гасс Ульяна Денисовна

74

Козлова Алена Андреевна

75

Самсонов Кирилл Алексеевич

76

Тен Никита Сергеевич

77

Фадеева Мария Денисовна

15.30

Ф.И.О.

78

Птицына Анна Вадимовна

79

Мальцев Василий Артемович

80

Гога Евгения Дмитриевна

81

Митягина Марфа Денисовна

82

Эльстерис Арина Филипповна

83

Ерофеева Мария Андреевна

84

Седухин Елисей Кириллович

85

Балабай Александр Иванович

86

Емельяненко Мария Михайловна

87

Ван Вера

88

Левочкина Полина Сергеевна

89

Зилли Камилла Камилевна

90

Микая Мария Лашаевна

91

Донских Вероника Андреевна

92

Конопленко Тимофей Владимирович

93

Ермилова Елизавета Алексеевна

94

Копшева Кира Кирилловна

95

Тихонюк Илья Витальевич

96

Рогунова Варвара Николаевна

Народные инструменты

16.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Феодосьева Анна Борисовна

2

Рябцовская Мария Андреевна

3

Брынчик Ксения Игоревна

4

Мальцев Василий Артемович

5

ГолубкинДаниил Вадимович

6

Гога Евгения Дмитриевна

7

Зубенко Марина Станиславовна

8

Крупнова Варвара Андреевна

9

Еркалова Софья Кирилловна

10

Геворкян Эвелина Артуровна

11

Рожков Иван Сергеевич

12

Гейдт Вероника Сергеевна

13

Митягина Марфа Денисовна

14

Обидина Евдокия Максимовна

15

Иванова Мария Александровна

17.30

Ф.И.О.

16

Холяпин Федор Андреевич

17

Карпова Ева Владиславовна

18

Шахова Анастасия Николаевна

19

Суханов Всеволод Артемович

20

Байков Андрей Михайлович

21

Жорин Фёдор Александрович

22

Оттоведжио Даниэль Маурович

23

Серебрякова Алина Сергеевна

24

Могильников Григорий Алексеевич

25

Мухминов Кирилл Сергеевич

26

Борисов Александр Юрьевич

27

Тен Никита Сергеевич