Прослушивания 27.05 и 28.05

24 мая 2019

График приемных прослушиваний 27.05.2019 (понедельник) и 28.05.2019 (вторник). Списки поступающих

27.05.2019 года (понедельник)

28.05.2019 года (вторник)


График прослушивания 27.05.2019 года (понедельник)

Струнные инструменты –11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Безбородова Анастасия Анатольевна

2

Назиров Дмитрий Александрович                      

3

Муханаева Аюрзана Баторовна

4

Коныгина-Баерсдорф Мария Александровна

5

Старикова Виктория Артемовна

6

Булгакова Аглая Сергеевна

7

Фокеева Арина Сергеевна

8

Долгополов Тимофей Романович

9

Анфиногентов Александр Игоревич

10

Марначева Ксения Михайловна

11

Чертоусова Кира Витальевна

12

Вагизова Элина Мансуровна

13

Кузьмина Вера Владимировна

14

Мамырбаева Алтынай Аскаровна

15

Пчелинцев Гавриил Романович

Гитара – 14.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Ваганова Анна

2

Игнатова Мария Антоновна          

3

Романькова София Александровна

4

Романьков Арина Александровна

5

Касаточкин Михаил Васильевич

6

Сячинов Михаил Алексеевич                

7

Тимошин Ольга-Елена                                        

8

Широкий Филипп Игоревич

9

Субботина Александра Александровна

10

Карцев Алексей Николаевич                      

11

Долматов Георгий Геннадьевич

12

Сухова Софья Егоровна                          

13

Сухова Арина Егоровна                            

14

Теплов Максим Алексеевич

15

Соломасова Софья Сергеевна

16

Ахундов Александр Мехтиевич

Гитара – 15.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Острейко Вероника Денисовна

2

Попов Мирон Евгеньевич

3

Рахманов Мансур Равшанович

4

Султанбекова Виктория Олеговна

5

Пенно Диана Алексеевна

6

Соколов Иван Сергеевич

7

Болтнев Тимофей Георгиевич

8

Ремизов Всеволод Андреевич

9

Прусакова Мария Владимировна

10

Лиховидова Таисия Константиновна

11

Жилкина Ангелина Игоревна

12

Глушков Кирилл Вадимович

13

Лобанов Никита Андреевич

14

Кочергин Денис Игоревич

15

Малыгина Виталина Михайловна

16

Зайцева Мария Алексеевна

График прослушивания 28.05.2019 года (вторник)

Народные инструменты – 11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Зеленская Мария Михайловна

2

Назиров Дмитрий Александрович          

3

Жильцов Владимир Михайлович

4

Тарасенков Артемий Геогргиевич

5

Шидловская-Москвина Елизавета Ивановна

6

Феклистов Александр Павлович

7

Верховинин Аркадий Викторович

8

Шмырев Лев Александрович

9

Напреенко Артемий Иванович     

10

Николаев Савелий Владиславович

11

Харашкина Челси Синалиевна

12

Соломасова Софья Сергеевна

13

Ладохин Матвей Александрович                   

14

Перминова Кристина Олеговна

15

Черенцова Милена Романовна                       

Народные инструменты – 12.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Анишин Иван Владимирович

2

Жилкина Ангелина Игоревна

3

Егоров Игорь Андреевич

4

Логунова Ульяна Алексеевна

5

Ахундов Александр Мехтиевич

Академический вокал – 13.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Смыр Ясмин Раулевна

2

Алоян Анна Арменовна

3

Волкова Мария Анатольевна

4

Лебедева Елизавета Павловна

5

Гончаров Сергей Вадимович

6

Чигарова Мария Олеговна

7

Левина София Федоровна

8

Спирина Юлия Дмитриевна

9

Сидорова Валерия Викторовна

10

Грачев Никита Андреевич