Прослушивание 22.05

21 мая 2019

График приемных прослушиваний 22.05.2019 (среда). Списки поступающих

Духовые инструменты – 11.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Назиров Дмитрий Александрович                      

2

Широнин Никита Николаевич

3

Афонин Григорий Дмитриевич                          

4

Андреевский Адриан Андреевич

5

Зайцев Илья Дмитриевич

6

Автомонов Виктор Олегович

7

Городничая Владислава Олеговна                                      

8

Семёнова Вероника Александровна

9

Некрасова Софья Александровна

10

Божко Анна Андреевна

11

Карцев Алексей Николаевич        

12

Титкова Мария Сергеевна

13

Гончаров Сергей Вадимович

14

Таратина Дарина Михайловна

15

Лемешев Егор Сергеевич

16

Шубина Евгения Евгеньевна

Духовые инструменты – 12.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Аринкин Арсений Сергеевич

2

Напреенко Артемий Иванович

3

Мочалов Филарет Александрович

4

Цабель Анастасия Александровна

5

Мальцева Варвара Вячеславовна                       

6

Артеменко Анна Валерьевна

7

Григорьев Фёдор Дмтриевич

8

Ряснова Ярослава Дмитриевна

9

Максимычев Иван Олегович

10

Куляева Дарья Павловна

11

Ладохин Матвей Александрович

12

Назаренко Алиса Владимировна

13

Марначева Ксения Михайловна

14

Пенно Диана Алексеевна             

15

Болтнев Платон Георгиевич

Духовые инструменты – 13.00

Ф.И.О.

1

Кириллов Арсений Германович

2

Бочков Артём Андреевич

3

Скрябина Мария Антоновна

4

Уразбахтин Назар Рустамович

5

Егоров Игорь Андреевич

6

Гришин Сергей Олегович

7

Донина Софья Александровна

8

Митрофанова Мария Павловна

9


10


11


12


13


14


15


Джазовые инструменты 14.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Вершкова Софья Сергеевна

2

Козловская Мария Сергеевна

3

Григорьев Артём Тулкинович

4

Мочалов Филарет Александрович                                 

5

Иванова Валерия Васильевна

6

Максимычев Иван Олегович

7

Телегин Сергей Дмитриевич                                     

8

Хоботкова Антонина Арсеньевна

9

Пенно Диана Алексеевна

10

Кузнецова Ольга Борисовна

11

Кузнецова Полина Борисовна

12

Бондаренко Валерий Валерьевич

13

Ратникова Елизавета Алексеевна

14

Болтнев Андрей Георгиевич                                      

15

Болтнев Платон Георгиевич                            

16

Болтнев Тимофей Георгиевич                                  

Джазовые инструменты – 15.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Софи Мария

2

Малоземова Грета Денисовна

3

Уразбахтина Мариам Рустамовна

4

Кутузова Марианна Андреевна

5

Кагермазов Альберт Асланович

6

Черепанов Кирилл Игоревич

7

Кутуков Вячеслав Сергеевич

8

Тонов Фрол Андреевич

9


10


11


12


13


14


15


Джазовый вокал – 16.30

Ф.И.О.

1

Саранцева Варвара Андреевна                   

2

Медведева София Сергеевна                        

3

Смирнова Софья Вячеславовна

4

Косихина Арина Викторовна

5

Цабель Алиса Александровна

6

Леднева Маргарита Евгеньевна                            

7

Смирнова Арина Андреевна

8

Смирнова Софья Вячеславовна

9

Гущина Анна Антоновна

10

Корноухова Василиса Юрьевна

11

Малоземов Эдвард Денисович

12

Гайдай София Владиславовна

13


14


15